MonatStation HaldernStation Haffen-MehrStation Stadt ReesStation Millingen
August 201911,30311,30411,30511,315
Juli 201911,37011,37311,36611,367
Juni 201911,37511,37311,37611,379
Mai 201911,43611,43811,43311,433
April 201911,44111,44211,44111,438
März 201911,41511,41611,41511,416
Februar 201911,46711,46711,46711,466
Januar 201911,42011,42011,42011,420
Dezember 201811,42511,42411,42511,425
November 201811,37311,37311,37311,373
Oktober 201811,36811,36611,36811,369
September 201811,29911,31111,29711,292
August 201811,35111,34811,35211,353
Juli 201811,33411,33011,33211,329
Juni 201811,34411,34211,34211,345
Mai 201811,33411,34011,33511,339
April 201811,32811,32311,32711,328
März 201811,33811,33711,33711,337
Februar 201811,37911,37911,37911,380
Januar 201811,38311,38311,38211,382
Dezember 201711,4211,42011,42011,419
November 201711,35211,35211,35311,354
Oktober 201711,37211,37211,37211,371
September 201711,43411,43611,43211,433
August 201711,38511,38611,38411,382
Juli 201711,39811,40011,40011,264
Juni 201711,36711,36211,12110,304
Mai 201711,25411,27810,29910,300